Naptár

Május 2019
H K Sze Cs P Szo V
1
2
3
4
10:00
Evangélikus Nagytemplom
Dátum :  2019-05-04
5
6
08:00
Szeberényi tér 2.
Délutáni tanítás.
Dátum :  2019-05-06
7
08:00
Szeberényi tér 2.
Délutáni tanítás.
Dátum :  2019-05-07
8
08:00
Délutáni tanítás.
Dátum :  2019-05-08
9
08:00
Szeberényi tér 2.
Délutáni tanítás.
Dátum :  2019-05-09
10
08:00
Szeberényi tér 2.
Dátum :  2019-05-10
11
12
13
14
08:00
Szeberényi tér 2.
Dátum :  2019-05-14
15
08:00
Luther utca 1.
Dátum :  2019-05-15
17
08:00
Szeberényi tér 2.
14:00
Dátum :  2019-05-17
18
19
21
22
08:00
14:00
Szeberényi tér 2.
Dátum :  2019-05-22
23
24
08:00
Szeberényi tér 2.
Dátum :  2019-05-24
25
26
29
08:00
A hatodik, a nyolcadik és a tizedik évfolyamok részére.
Dátum :  2019-05-29

Adó 1 % 2018

FTH jelveny

Óvodásaink 2018-2019

  Csodavár     Meserét     Zengőerdő
Sorsz Név   Sorsz Név   Sorsz Név
1. Bálint  Eliza   1. Antal Vanessza   1. Baku Szonja
2. Bánfi  Blanka   2. Barta Aisa    2. Baricz Dénes Csaba
3. Bodor  Léna   3. Debreczeni Zita Laura   3. Benkő Babett
4. Boldog  Zóra   4. Dubravcsik Dániel   4. Erdős Máté
5. Botos  Anna   5. Durai Máté   5. Fajzi Gergő
6. Csepreghy  Panna   6. Gerendely Léna   6. Hrabovszki Viktória Csilla
7. Dávid  Tamás Olivér   7. Griecs Zsófia Erika   7. Kálmán Kornél
8. Dézsi  Levente    8. Janurik Kornél   8. Keresztúri Zsombor Bendegúz
9. Domokos Ajsa   9. Juhász Johanna Nelli   9. Kertész Dávid
10. Dubravcsik  Noel   10. Kémenes Anna    10. Kovács Bekény András
11. Durkó Levente    11. Kesjár Benett Farkas   11. Kovács Panni
12. Kiss  Adél   12. Knyihár Jázmin   12. Kőváry  Olivér
13. Klement  Bátor   13. Kohán Zsanka Judit   13. Malatyinszki Molli
14. Kovács  Zsanna Judit   14. Lengyel Zara Mira   14. Medgyesi Olivér
15. Lovász  Zselyke Adél   15. Liker Léna    15. Méhész András
16. Mogyorósi Lili    16. Lipták Zita    16. Merlák Máté József
17. Oláh Botond   17. Mezei Miron    17. Mihály Anna Rebeka
18. Péntek Mihály Koppány   18. Mokran  Álmos    18. Molnár István Alex
19. Such  Judit Erika   19. Petőfalvi Patrik   19. Molnár Hanna Szonja
20. Szabó  Alíz   20. Privóczki Zsombor    20. Nagy Zsolt Kende
21. Sztanek  Benedek   21. Such Luca Mária   21. Petri Maja
22. Timár  Alex   22. Szabó Délia   22. Rácz Emma
23. Vági Bence   23. Szantner-Nagy Netta   23. Szabó Elina Hanna
24. Varga  Viktória   24. Szantner-Nagy Zara   24. Telek András
25. Zahorán  Patrik   25. Szaszák Lujza   25. Török Petra
      26. Tóth Laura   26. Uhljár Károly
      27. Török Rebeka   27. Varga Adél
            28. Várnai Virág Viktória
            29. Zsigmond Levente
            30. ZsIros Sámuel